• Opening Hours

    OPENING HOURSX

    MONDAY6:30 AM - 10:00 PM

    TUESDAY6:30 AM - 10:00 PM

    WEDNESDAY6:30 AM - 10:00 PM

    THURSDAY6:30 AM - 10:00 PM

    FRIDAY6:30 AM - 8:00 PM

    SATURDAY9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

    SUNDAY9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

    BANK HOLIDAYS9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

  • 01276 35933

STUDIO

View all classes or select a specific class from the dropdown menu. Click Class title for full details

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
HIIT
06.30
07.15
HIIT
07.00
07.30
CIRCUITS
07.00
07.30
BATTLE BELLS
07.00
07.30
CIRCUITS
09.15
10.00
PILATES
09.15
10.00
BODY BLAST
09.15
10.00
BOUNCE
09.15
10.00
FLOW YOGA
10.15
10.45
HULA
10.15
10.45
SPINAL TRAINING
10.15
11.00
CORE
10.00
10.30

YOGA
10.30
11.45
AEROTONE/50+
11.30
12.15
BATTLE BELLS
17.30
18.00
HULA/CORE
17.00
17.30

BARRE
17.30
18.00
PUMP
18.15
19.00
HIIT
18.15
19.00
PUMP
18.15
19.00
BODY CONDITIONING
18.15
19.00
BOOTY BUILDING
19.15
20.00
STRETCH MOBILITY BALANCE
19.15
20.00
TABATA HIIT
19.15
20.00
FIGHT CLUB
19.15
20.00
STRETCH & STABILITY
20.15
21.00
ZUMBA
20.15
21.00
PILATES
20.15
21.00

Monday

  • HIIT
    07.00 - 07.30
  • CIRCUITS
    09.15 - 10.00
  • FLOW YOGA
    10.15 - 10.45
  • BATTLE BELLS
    17.30 - 18.00
  • PUMP
    18.15 - 19.00
  • BOOTY BUILDING
    19.15 - 20.00
  • STRETCH & STABILITY
    20.15 - 21.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.15
  • BODY BLAST
    09.15 - 10.00
  • SPINAL TRAINING
    10.15 - 11.00
  • HULA/CORE
    17.00 - 17.30
  • BARRE
    17.30 - 18.00
  • FIGHT CLUB
    19.15 - 20.00
  • PILATES
    20.15 - 21.00

Friday

Saturday

  • BOUNCE
    09.15 - 10.00

Sunday

  • CORE
    10.00 - 10.30
  • YOGA
    10.30 - 11.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODY CONDITIONING
18.15
19.00

Friday

  • BODY CONDITIONING
    18.15 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CIRCUITS
07.00
07.30
CIRCUITS
09.15
10.00

Monday

  • CIRCUITS
    09.15 - 10.00

Wednesday

  • CIRCUITS
    07.00 - 07.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
HULA
10.15
10.45

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
FLOW YOGA
10.15
10.45

Monday

  • FLOW YOGA
    10.15 - 10.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
TABATA HIIT
19.15
20.00

Wednesday

  • TABATA HIIT
    19.15 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODY BLAST
09.15
10.00

Thursday

  • BODY BLAST
    09.15 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
HULA/CORE
17.00
17.30

Thursday

  • HULA/CORE
    17.00 - 17.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SPINAL TRAINING
10.15
11.00

Thursday

  • SPINAL TRAINING
    10.15 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRETCH MOBILITY BALANCE
19.15
20.00

Tuesday

  • STRETCH MOBILITY BALANCE
    19.15 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BOOTY BUILDING
19.15
20.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
AEROTONE/50+
11.30
12.15

Tuesday

  • AEROTONE/50+
    11.30 - 12.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
FIGHT CLUB
19.15
20.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BARRE
17.30
18.00

Thursday

  • BARRE
    17.30 - 18.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BOUNCE
09.15
10.00

Saturday

  • BOUNCE
    09.15 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CORE
10.00
10.30

Sunday

  • CORE
    10.00 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
PUMP
18.15
19.00
PUMP
18.15
19.00

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
HIIT
06.30
07.15
HIIT
07.00
07.30
HIIT
18.15
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRETCH & STABILITY
20.15
21.00

Monday

  • STRETCH & STABILITY
    20.15 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
PILATES
09.15
10.00
PILATES
20.15
21.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BATTLE BELLS
07.00
07.30
BATTLE BELLS
17.30
18.00

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YOGA
10.30
11.45

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
ZUMBA
20.15
21.00

Tuesday

 

View Spin Timetable

Foundation Fitness Club, 414 Yorktown Road, College Town, Sandhurst GU47 0PR
COPYRIGHT © FOUNDATION FITNESS 2015. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.